Resultatbarometer
OBS: RESULTATLISTAN ÄR PRELIMINÄR.
Visa först:
FÖRNAMN
EFTERNAMN
NAMN
KLUBB
STO
SKÖ
GÖT
NOR
ESK
NÄS
ÄNG
TOTALT
1.
Lars-Johan Björk
Marbodals BS
80
80
2.
Elke Borg
Tranås Pensionärers BK
60
60
3.
Göran Nilsson
BK Trubaduren
50
50
4.
Lars Svensson
Team Linköping BC
45
45
5.
Dan Ahlquist
BK Trol
40
40
6.
Benny Ahnberg
Gislaveds BK
40
40
7.
Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
IK Sterling
40
40
8.
Olle Gannerud
Jönköpings KK
40
40
9.
Jens Simonsen
Stureby BK
35
35
10.
Pertti Lehto
Team Rexx BK
35
35
11.
Jonny Holm
BF Solängen
35
35
12.
Ann-Kristin Lundqvist
BK Dimico
35
35
13.
Kent Eriksson
BK Amiki
30
30
14.
Stig Johansson
Team Värnamo BC
30
30
15.
Assar Westlund
Mini Arccus Club
30
30
16.
Stig Erlandsson
BK Swedoor
30
30
17.
Håkan Månsson
BC Fyrklöver
25
25
18.
Björn Bergvall
BK Kaskad
25
25
19.
Lars Nielsen
BF Solängen
25
25
20.
Lars Åke Rosell
BK Origo
25
25
21.
Kjell-Åke Pettersson
Team Alingsås BC
20
20
22.
Christer Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
20
20
23.
Sonja Carlsson-Östlund
BK Wictoria
20
20
24.
Claes Trankärr
Fredrikshofs IF
20
20
25.
Inger Petterson
Kungälvs BK
20
20
26.
Arne Hybelius
BK 1927
20
20
27.
Lennart Andersson
Mörlanda BS
20
20
28.
Christer Nilsson
BK Cahoot
20
20
29.
Jan Gustafsson
Nolhaga-Alingsås BK
20
20
30.
Hans Arnöman
BK 66
20
20
31.
Jan Melin
Alltransports BK
20
20
32.
Sture Svegelius
BF Solängen
20
20
33.
Hans Forsen
Team Växjö BC
20
20
34.
Per-Erik Nilsson
Kalmar Allmänna IK
20
20
35.
Charles Nylund
Sundbybergs IK
20
20
36.
Roland Forsberg
BK Ös På
20
20
37.
Bengt Alden
Team Skövde BC
20
20
38.
Hans-Olof Jacobsson
IK Gotlandspärlan
20
20
39.
Dick Persson
BK Smeden
20
20
40.
Peter Petersson
Alltransports BK
20
20
41.
Jonny Aldorsson
BK Slam
20
20
42.
Tommy Rudolfsson
Nybro IF
20
20
43.
Kjell Isaksson
Sigma BK
20
20
44.
Helmut Rafflenbeul
Arius BK
20
20
45.
Egil Krog
Nolhaga-Alingsås BK
20
20
46.
Harry Gustafsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
20
20
47.
Lars-Åke Gustafsson
Jönköpings KK
20
20
48.
Roger Jonsson
Team Baltzar BC
20
20
49.
Åke Pettersson
BK Pondus
20
20
50.
Yvonne Sandblom
BK Högland
20
20
51.
Kjell-Åke Gustafsson
BK Gärdet
15
15
52.
Leif Ljung
Team Växjö BC
15
15
53.
Berit Karlsson
BK Eva
15
15
54.
Anna-Greta Bergström
BK Dimico
15
15
55.
Lena Dahlgren
Örgryte IS
15
15
56.
Bengt Ahlstrand
Götene BK
15
15
57.
Mikael Jonsson
Alltransports BK
15
15
58.
Pia Östling
Sollentuna BwK
15
15
59.
Stig Hermansson
Bofors BK
15
15
60.
Johnny Roos
Domnarvets BS
15
15
61.
Bengt Johansson
Alltransports BK
15
15
62.
Jerry Eriksson
Team Tibro BK
15
15
63.
Ewa Krantz
BK Calluna
15
15
64.
Göran Otterdahl
BK Joker
15
15
65.
Kurt Alexandersson
Vimmerby BK
15
15
66.
Torbjörn Karlsson
Sollentuna BwK
15
15
67.
Lars Marino
Team Mariestad BK
15
15
68.
Rune Andersson
Örgryte IS
15
15
69.
Annelie Nylund
BK Käglan
15
15
70.
Lasse Mäntylä
BF Solängen
15
15
71.
Roland Westerberg
BK 46
15
15
72.
Kent Börlin
BK Örnen
15
15
73.
Yngve Zetterström
Domnarvets BS
15
15
74.
Stig Söderström
Team Växjö BC
15
15
75.
Lennart Lindau
BF Solängen
15
15
76.
Hans Thoren
BK Ax
15
15
77.
Ann-Louise Thureson
Team Växjö BC
15
15
78.
Bertil Tinnberg
Team Alingsås BC
15
15
79.
Anders Lagerholm
BF Solängen
15
15
80.
Sten-Aage Nilsson
BK Stil
15
15
81.
Christer Svärd
Hovet Old Boys BK
15
15
82.
Bo Östlund
BK Wictoria
15
15
83.
Roland Nilsson
Vendelsö BK
15
15
84.
Lars-Erik Thomasson
BK 1927
15
15
85.
Torsten Bendeus
BF Solängen
15
15
86.
Håkan Johansson
BK Joker
15
15
87.
Conny Bjärestrand
Alltransports BK
15
15
88.
Hans Marvig
BK Cefyra
15
15
89.
Jan Mårtensson
IFK Malmö BK
15
15
90.
Leif Henriksson
Götene BK
15
15
91.
Sten Sundin
BK Mas
15
15
92.
Pekka Tourunen
Scania IF Södertälje
15
15
93.
Sören Carlsson
Team Värnamo BC
15
15
94.
Peter Ringqvist
Alltransports BK
15
15
95.
Gunnar Heneskär
Bålsta BC
15
15
96.
Eddy Persson
Mörlanda BS
15
15
97.
Jerry Carlsson
Kungälvs BK
15
15
98.
Tom Siltberg
BK Gotlands Veteraner
15
15
99.
Tomas Kristiansson
IK Sterling
15
15
100.
Ingemar Eriksson
BK Örnen
15
15
101.
Mattz Stenmark
Alltransports BK
15
15
102.
Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling
15
15
103.
James Lövdalen
Arius BK
15
15
104.
Mia Lövdalen
Arius BK
15
15
105.
Nils-Olof Olsen
IK Sterling
15
15
106.
Inger Sjöblom
BK Ös På
15
15
107.
Hans Andersson
BK Force
15
15
108.
Torgny Asp
BK Mjölby Bowling
15
15
109.
Gunnar Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
15
15
110.
Gunnar Johansson
BK 46
15
15
111.
Birgith Magnehed
BK Ös På
15
15
112.
Bengt Magnusson
BK Stil
15
15
113.
Börje Allard
Ten-Pin Club
15
15
114.
Nina Allard
Ten-Pin Club
15
15
115.
Kurt Berglund
Team Rexx BK
15
15
116.
Lars-Erik Carlsson
Jönköpings Dövas IK
15
15
117.
Serafettin Cimen
BK Swedoor
15
15
118.
Jurgen Koller
BK Swedoor
15
15
119.
Clarre Lööf
Eksjö BK/EBOK
15
15
120.
Arne Melin
BK Pondus
15
15
121.
Nils Göran Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
15
15
122.
Leif Pedersen
Arena BC
15
15
123.
Sven Pettersson
BK Pondus
15
15
124.
Kent Sjöö
BK 62
15
15
125.
Thomas Svahn
BK Swedoor
15
15
POÄNGBERÄKNING I KVALTÄVLINGARNA
Plats
Poäng
1
70
2
50
3
40
4
35
5-8
30
9-12
25
13-16
20
17-20
15
21-50
10
51-
5
De två sista tävlingarna ger tio poäng extra per tävling.